News Article
Fourth Quarter Honor and Merit Rolls for MS & HS

High School Honor Roll:

Grade Nine: Griffin Abramowski, Brooke Adams, Kimberlee Ayers, Zachary Bailey, Mia Barratt, Ryan Belanger, Autum Bell, Amaris Carrier, Promise Chapman, Akira Coats, Madison Conrad, Brogan Cotter, Trevor Donlon, Kaitlyn Doty, Abigail Gleason, Charina Gray, Jonathon Hersh, Samuel Hoffman, Kaiden Holbrook, Haley Hoyt, Emma Huber, Tyler Jordan, Sarah Keppen, Darnell LaPlant, Madison Levee, Leah Lock, Fabian Mansur, Jason Mastin, Chelsie Mehlenbacher, Courtney Merrill, Nadia O’Neal, Gabriella Rizzieri, Molly Simms, Elliot Smith, Damian Strait, Dakota Swift, Kyra Trimboli;

Grade Ten: Elijah Anderson, Maria Baker, Sierra Bowers, Matthew Burritt, Ethan Ellis, Hannah Fairbrother, Stephanie Fox, Kathryn Groshner, Rebekah Harvey, Greta Huber, Kailey Johnson, Kaitlyn Kimmel, Autumn Ladd, Jack Mulford, Jaden Rocha, Anthony Schumacher, Justin Schwab, Nathan Smalt, Cari Stern, Johnathan Washburn, Sydney Wetherbee, Andrea Rose Wolfanger, Julia Zastawrny;

Grade Eleven: Isabelle Belmonte, Adara Cambier, Caleb Cansdale, James Carman, Savanna Clark, Grace Conrad, Maryann Corby, Julianna Dilorenzo, Kayden Feinman, Claire Ferro, Jennifer Ford, Chloe Fox, Olivia Furia, Kala Gielen, Shaunta Green, Caitlyn Hersh, Justin Horton, Cameron Huber, Rachel Joseph, Cecilia Kuhn, Samuel Lazarus, Olivia Lewis, Calem Merrill, Hayleigh Nadeau, Tristan Palmer, Briana Pape, Dylan Price, Jordyn Quackenbush, Benjamin Reigelsperger, Colby Smith, Evan Snyder, Ethan Trischler, Kyle Vosburgh, Kailtyn Wager, Erin White, Ethan White, Benjamin Wood, Blake Zastawrny;

Grade Twelve: Dylan Aldrich, Kyle Allen, Caleb Allison, Zachery Babbitt, Tyler Bailey, Emma Baker, Delaney Brehm, Holden Bump, Morgan Burritt, Cheyanne Carney, Colton Caves, Derek Cheasman, Everett Davison, Alexandrea Duclos, Jordan Earley, Kevin Ebert, Ryan Ebert, Connor Englert, Joshua Fleishman, Asher Fox, Jayson Gascon, Madison Gregorius, Daniel Harter, Tayler Hart, Holani Harvey, Benjamin Hawkins, Ja’mil Horner, Hannah James, Garrett Kelledy, Charlotte Kennedy, Kevin Klimm, Mackenzie Kota, Jasmine Lang, Dominic LaPlant, Colin Leonard, Douglas Lippens Jr., Austin Mark, Israel McClure, Cole Mehlenbacher, Evyn Meldrum, Tristen Merrill, Makala Meyers, Justin Natrigo-Gonzalez, Tabea Nothnagel, Ashley Page, Leeann Perkowski, Braydon Reamer, Keeghan Savoir, Joseph Schrader, James Shepard, Samantha Smalt, Owen Snyder, Gabriel Stenziano, Chandler Stevenson, Cole West, Genny Wilkinson, Mikel Willis, Sally Wolfanger, Thomas Worden, Tyler Young, Cody Zigenfus.

 

HS Merit Roll:

Grade Nine: Jake Canfield, Brandon Canute, Hunter Derrenbacher, Reagan Ferguson, Samuel Gemmill, Grace Hanggi, Joseph Flint, Jake Joseph, Jordan Kelly, Brady Knudsen, Garrett, Le May, Noah Magin, Collin Mehlenbacher, Christopher Otis II, Karis Parsons, Preston Price, Dillin Quackenbush, Lauren Ruch, Rose Sabins, Emily Sanford, Charles Spencer, Benjamin Teed, Daniel Tolner;

Grade Ten: Andrew Allison, Karen Baker, Cole Carney, Allie Chapman, Lanie Coley, Dustin George, Taryn Hamsher, Caleb Hanggi, Jessica Hillier, Jeremy Hoey, Sarah Hoppough, Savannah Johnson, Thomas Mead, Nathaniel Michielsen, Danail Nielsen, Trevor Obrochta, Chandler Potter, Cheyanne Ritchey-Yeoman, Alexander Sanders, Jacob Seiwell, Kendra Stewart, Eric Years;

Grade Eleven: Eloise Allen, Karissa Bosh, Hayley Bouck, Ethan Bowes, Ciatlyn Briggs, Hannah Burke, Arianna Celentano, Michelle Conti, Luke Farris, Alissa Ford, Cora Fraim, Kimberlee-Ann Gascon, Kaya George, Hailey Gotshall-Vangorder, DeAndre Green, Jasmine Hannon, Maddison Hillier, Ayslinn Holbrook, Rio Jacobs, Connor Norton, MacKenzie Parsons, Abigail Sackett, William Smith, Emily Yeoman, Nikolai Zastawrny;

Grade Twelve: Evan Adriance, Destiny Anderson, Amber Babcock, Cody Baltz, Audrianna Barnard, Robert Belanger, Tristen Bugbee, Ryan Damboise, Brandon DeGuarde, Eric Ebert, Breanna Foster, Johnathan Freeberg, Charles Hunt Jr., Dustin Kesel, Nicholas Levee, David Magin, Skyler McGregor, Allison Micglire, Thomas Rawleigh, Nathen Smalt, Halie St. Martin, Savanna Wheeler, Colton Wood, William Young;

Middle School Honor Roll:

Grade Seven: Cadence Ames, Anna Ammarell, Markus Brehm, Alexander Carney, Catherine Carney, Charlotte Coats, Elijah Currier, Lillian Downs, Elizabeth Eddy, Ashley Feely, Charles Feinman, Kathryn Finlayson, Courtney Goodwin, Adrianna Griswold, Gabrielle Guido, Morgan Gunderson, Sarah Hart, Kaitlyn Harvey, Landon Joseph, Amelia Kimmel, Wyatt Mastin, Landen McCarthy, Connor Mead, Wes Morrell, Marah Root, Myles Schubert, Gabrielle Sick, Jesse Smith, Job Theobold, Hunter Trischler, Jillian Uhl, Audrey Vosburg, Eli Vosburg, Joshua White. Trina White;

Grade Eight: Marissa Abbott, Kendall Allen, Savannah Allen, Kloe Azzi, Jaime Baker, Nickolas Belanger, Kadyn Brown, Samantha Brown, Makayla Champaign, Peter Cicero Jr., Teresa Cicora, Dustin Clark, Skye Cody, Charidi Davis, Christian Delaney, Logan Flanagan, Michael Gammell, Celeste Harvey, Jade Harvey, Aidan Hoover, Alexis Jordan, Gage Kubitz, Brooke Lander, Amaya LaPlant, Cheyanne Mehlenbacher, Jett Meldrum, Ariana Obrochta, Mackenzie Pickard, Michael Pillsbury, Jasmine Prigge, Jayden Richardson, Titan Rocha, Nora Schubmehl, Madison Spencer, Lila Wolfanger, Kyle Worden,

Middle School Merit Roll:

Grade Seven: Ava Baker, Alexis Bush, Benjamin Canute, Cadence Chapman, Marissa Collins, Kadan Cook, Nevaeh Culbertson, Sarah Didas, Claire Donlon, Anthony Eaton, Reese Ferguson, McKenzie Fox, Zachary Green, Lakota Johnson, Amber Lazarus, Kailyn Mark, Joseph O’Neal III, Madyson Pickard, Alexander Rider, Justin Schecter, Ashton Schneider, Rachel Tant, Alana VanHorne, Zachary VanNorman, Pearl Walker;

Grade Eight: Lane Babcock, Victoria Bevis, Ethan Buchanan, Olivia Cambier, Peter Carr, Jaiden Coombs, Johnathan Eddy Jr., Ethan Emigh, Evan Gotshall, Andrew Kesel, Tru Letzelter, Matthew Neitz, Kayleigh Picarro, Andrew Rawleigh, Kaidince Royce, Leo Schledorn Jr., Zachary Seiwell, Zeke Wise.

 

 

 

   
Author: Melonie Coley   E-Mail: mcoley@wccsk12.org