Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Third Quarter HS Honor and Merit Rolls
Third Quarter HS Honor and Merit Rolls
WCCS
Monday, May 11, 2020

Merit Roll: 

Ninth Grade: 

Lane Babcock, Ethan Buchanan, Peter Carr, Jaiden Coombs, Christian Delaney, Ethan Emigh, Emily Feely, Logan Flanagan, Aidan Hoover, Gage Kubitz, Amaya LaPlant, Lyda McDonald, Cheyanne Mehlenbacher, Matthew Neitz, Vanyo Nielsen, Michael Pillsbury, Jasmine Prigge, Andrew Rawleigh, Nataleigh Teed, Mya Terry, Zeke Wise; 

Tenth Grade: 

Autum Bell, Jake Canfield, Luke Celentano, Mason Hillier, Jordan Kelly, Sarah Keppen, Brady Knudsen, Jallyssa Lafferty, Leah Lock, Jazmyne McCormick, Christopher Otis III, Rose Sabins, Emily Sanford, Molly Simms, Elliot Smith, Benjamin Teed, Kyra Trimboli, Colin Wager, Scott Youngs Jr. 

Eleventh Grade:

Andrew Aldrich, Andrew Allison, Angela Bennett, Kasey Buckley, Ra’Jhod Calvin, Allie Chapman, Makaylah Drum, Justin Dudwoire, Taryn Hamsher, Caleb Hanggi, Xander Hayward, Konnor Hunt, Austin Illerbrun, Jacob Kelley, Mackenzie Luckenbach, Hannah McGregor, Danail Nielsen, Cheyanne Ritchey-Yeoman, Jacob Seiwell,

Twelfth Grade: 

Ethan Bowes, Logan Brown, Luke Farris, Paige Kinney, Bailey Mastin, Hayleigh Nadeau, Connor Norton, Mackenzie Parsons, Nicholas Prinzi, Abigail Sackett, William Smith, Collin Stewart, Ethan Trischler, Kyle Vosburg, Ethan White, Blake Zastawrny

Honor Roll:

Ninth Grade: 

Marissa Abbott, Kendall Allen, Savannah Allen, Kloe Azzi, Jaime Baker, Victoria Bevis, Kadyn Brown, Samantha Brown, Olivia Cambier, Makayla Champaign, Teresa Cicora, Dustin Clark, Skye Cody, Charidi Davis, Michael Gammell, Brooke Lander, Jett Meldrum, Ariana Obrochta, Mackenzie Pickard, Jayden Richardson, Titan Rocha, Nora Schubmehl, Zachary Seiwell, Madison Spencer, Lila Wolfanger, Kyle Worden

Tenth Grade: 

Zachary Bailey, Mia Barratt, Ryan Belanger, Kenneth Brewer, Brandon Canute, Promise Chapman, Akira Coats, Madison Conrad, Brogan Cotter, Trevor Donlon, Kaitlyn Doty, Reagan Ferguson, Abigail Gleason, Charina Gray, Jonathon Hersh, Samuel Hoffman, Kaiden Holbrook, Haley Hoyt, Emma Huber, Jake Joseph, Darnell LaPlant, Madison Levee, Jason Mastin, Chelsie Mehlenbacher, Courtney Merrill, Nadia O’Neal, Preston Price, Gabriella Rizzieri, Charles Spencer, Damian Strait, Daniel Tolner;

Eleventh Grade:

Maria Baker, Sierra Bowers, Matthew Burritt, Cole Carney, Lanie Coley, Hannah Fairbrother, Stephanie Fox, Dustin George, Darren Goodman, Jessica Hillier, Jeremy Hoey, Sarah Hoppough, Greta Huber, Kailey Johnson, Savannah Johnson, Kaitlyn Kimmel, Autumn Ladd, Thomas Mead, Nathaniel Michielsen, Jack Mulford, Tyler Perkowski, Chandler Potter, Jaden Rocha, Justin Schwab, Nathan Smalt, Cari Stern, Kendra Stewart, Johnathan Washburn, Sydney Wetherbee, Andrea Wolfanger, Julia Zastawrny; 

Twelfth Grade: 

Hayley Bouck, Caitlyn Briggs, Hannah Burke, Adara Cambier, Caleb Cansdale, James Carman, Arianna Celentano, Savanna Clark, Grace Conrad, Michelle Conti, Maryann Corby, Kayden Feinman, Claire Ferro, Alissa Ford, Jennifer Ford, Chloe Fox, Cora Fraim, Olivia Furia, Kaya George, Kala Gielen, Alexander Gleason, Hailey Gotshall-Vangorder, DeAndre Green, Shaunta Green, Caitlyn Hersh, Ayslinn Holbrook, Justin Horton, Cameron Huber, Rio Jacobs, Rachel Joseph, Cecilia Kuhn, Samuel Lazarus, Olivia Lewis, Calem Merrill, Tristan Palmer, Briana Pape, Austin Pickard, Dylan Price, Jordyn Quackenbush, Benjamin Reigelsperger, Jared Ruch, Logan Sabins, Dalton Simms, Colby Smith, Ryan Smith, Evan Snyder, Kaitlyn Wager, Ashlyn Weitzel-Burritt, Erin White, Benjamin Wood, Sydnie Worden, Emily Yeoman, Nikolai Zastawrny.