Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
Third Quarter Honor & Merit Roll for 7-12
Third Quarter Honor & Merit Roll for 7-12
WCCS
Monday, April 26, 2021

High School

Honor Roll: 

Grade Nine: Cadence Ames, Anna Ammarell, Markus Brehm, Catherine Carney, Charlotte Coats, Elijah Currier, Edwin Del Angel, Sarah Didas, Hailey DiSchino, Claire Donlon, Lillian Downs, Ashley Feely, Charles Feinman, Morgan Gunderson, Sarah Hart, Nickolas Henry, Jacob House, Lakota Johnson, Amelia Kimmel, Wyatt Mastin, Wes Morrell, Haley Rochester, Myles Schubert, Jesse Smith, Rachel Tant, Job Theobold, Hunter Trischler, Jillian Uhl, Audrey Vosburg, Eli Vosburg.

Grade Ten: Marissa Abbott, Kendall Allen, Savannah Allen, Kloe Azzi, Kadyn Brown, Samantha Brown, Olivia Cambier, Makayla Champaign, Teresa Cicora, Skye Cody, Michael Gammell, Aidan Hoover, Brooke Lander, Aiofe LeRoux, Jett Meldrum, Ariana Obrochta, Mackenzie Pickard, Titan Rocha, Nora Schubmehl, Madison Spencer, Lila Wolfanger.

Grade Eleven: Griffin Abramowski, Brooke Adams, Reghan Allan, Mia Barratt, Ryan Belanger, Chelsea Clark, Akira Coats, Brogan Cotter, Trevor Donlon, Kaitlyn Doty, Reagan Ferguson, Journey Giguere, Abigail Gleason, Charina Gray, Kathryn Groshner, Jonathan Hersh, Samuel Hoffman, Kaiden Holbrook, Haley Hoyt, Emma Huber, Jake Joseph, Brady Knudsen, Darnell LaPlant, Madison Levee, Jason Mastin, Chelsea Mehlenbacher, Courtney Merrill, Preston Price, Lauren Ruch, Rose Sabins, Natalie Scholtes, Elliot Smith, Charles Spencer, Cameron Stenzel, Damian Strait, Daniel Tolner.

Grade Twelve: Isaiah Allison, Elijah Anderson, Karen Baker, Maria Baker, Isabella Belmonte, Sierra Bowers, Kasey Buckley, Matthew Burritt, Miranda Cartwright, Promise Chapman, Lanie Coley, Hannah Fairbrother, Stephanie Fox, Darren Goodman, Xander Hayward, Sarah Hoppough, Greta Huber, Kailey Johnson, Savannah Johnson, Jacob Kelley, Kaitlyn Kimmel, Autumn Ladd, Mackenzie Luckenbach,Thomas Mead, Nathaniel Michielsen, Jack Mulford, Trevor Obrochta, Devin Redsicker, Cheyanne Ritchey-Yeoman, Gabriella Rizzieri, Jaden Rocha, Justin Schwab, Shelby Schwingel, Jacob Seiwell, David Semmel, Nathan Smalt, Cari Stern, Kirsten Wambold, Jonathan Washburn, Sydney Wetherbee, Andrea Rose Wolfanger, Julia Zastawrny. 

Merit Roll: 

Grade Nine: Alexis Bush, Mya Button, Kadan Cook, Nevaeh Culbertson, Reese Ferguson, McKenzie Fox, Courtney Goodwin, Gabrielle Guido, Landon Joseph, Kailyn Mark, Issac Mehlenbacher, Joseph O’Neal III, Madyson Pickard, Alexander Rider, Angel Yondel Rodriguez Figueroa, Marah Root, Kurtis Schauer, Justin Schecter, Gabrielle Sick, Ethan Stiner, Zachary VanNorman, Carter Webster. 

Grade Ten: Ethan Buchanan, Peter Carr, Peter Cicero Jr., Dustin Clark, Charidi Davis, Evan Earle, Ethan Emigh, Cheyanne Mehlenbacher, Jacob Pifer, Jasmine Prigge, Jayden Richardson, Haley Torrey, Zeke Wise, Shawn Young II. 

Grade Eleven: Zachary Bailey, Autum Bell, Kenneth Brewer, Jake Canfield, Amaris Carrier, Madison Conrad, Hunter Derrenbacher, Kyle Gammell, Samuel Gemmill, Grace Hanggi, Kayla Hass, Mason Hillier, Jordan Kelly, Jallyssa Lafferty, Laura Mansfield, Jazmyne McCormick, Tristan Nicholas Mossburger, Erika Nadeau, Nadia O’Neal, Karis Parsons, Jessica Recktenwald, Emily Sanford, Reece Stalker, Dakota Swift. 

Grade Twelve: Quintin Burpee, Ra’Jhod Calvin, Cole Carney, Ryleigh Curtis, Charles Drew, Dustin George, Taryn Hamsher, Jasmine Hannon, Jessica Hillier, Jeremy Hoey, Justin Knapp Jr., Chase Teed, Kathrine Young. 

Middle School Honor Roll: 

Grade Seven: Carl Baverstock, Grace Bondgren, Maxwell Brown, Henry Caskey, Ethan Davison, Mattie Deusenbery, Lyla Drum, Olivia Feely, Naava Gibson, Kylee Gunderson, Gwenevieve Hargrave, Ethan Loop, Arieanna Loper, Hailey Martin, Jackson Pickard, Jaylin Rawleigh, Skylar Richardson, Taylor Richardson, Emma Rogers, Olivia Schecter, William Schlueter, Cole Snyder, Natalie Williamson.

Grade Eight: Madysin Aldrich, Valarie Barager, Nevaeh Byron, Charles Caskey, Kyler Collins, Jenny Delafield, Ambria Didas, Samuel Drake, Rachael Grace Gray, Ocean Hodziewich, Helena Jones, Jonathan Lander, Nadia Lemmon, Charlie LeRoux, Lilyin Mellick, Charles Mulford, MaryLi Nielsen, Calleigh Otis, Ian Tatlock, Alexia Wiley, Owen Wolfanger.

Middle School Merit Roll: 

Grade Seven: Ean Abel, Adam Allison, Hope Ammarell, DeonnaMarie Butler, Miley Curry, Joshua Delafield, Landon Dickerson, Dana Fraim, Maddison Hubble, Garrett Johnson, Joshua Joseph, April Mitchell-France, Morgan O’Neal, Cameron Pfuntner, Hailey Rice, Owen Roberts, Noah Sick, Tosh Spilberg, Angeline Tobias, Maxim Traugott, Devin Tremper, Colton Welch, Dalanie Wilcox. 

Grade Eight: Marley Abramowski, Alanna Amedick, Kendra Barnhart, Elijah Berry, Kloey Bush, Virginia Carr, Kody Champaign, Matthew Clark, Abigail Ferro, Kayla Flickinger, Evelyn Howden, Abigail Mack, Kourtney Sabins, Anthony Schirmer, Jada Simmons.