Wellness Survey
Jean Antkowiak
School Counselor
School Counseling
Anne Baker
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Dionne Barratt
Spanish Teacher
Language
Kari Bearce
Science Teacher
Science
Melissa Belanger
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Catherine Blaszak
English Teacher
English
Sarah Blencowe
ProAction MFRC Coordinator
Marsha Campini
7th/8th Grade Teacher
English
Angela Carney
Secretary
Jenna Churchman
8th Grade Teacher
Math
Wesley Churchman
Math Teacher
Math
Susan Dailey
Aide
Special Education
Julia Davis
Music Teacher
Music
Lesley Doupe
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Royce Flickner
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
Jill Forsythe
Art Teacher
Art
Dot Hammers
TA
Special Education
Stacey Holderer
French Teacher
Language
Geena Huber
Nurse
Jacque Hughes
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Jennifer Jerome
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Stephanie Joseph
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade
Lynne Kiley
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Jennifer King
Life Skills Teacher
Special Education
Allison Lana
Instructional Coach
Theresa Landis
Clerk
Elizabeth Lathrop
Reading Teacher
Reading
Marissa Lawrence
Social Worker
Alexander Lazarony
Science Teacher
Science
Alex Lionetti
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Kristina Loop
Health Teacher
Health
Misty Loop
TVI (Teacher of the Visually Impaired)
Marie Magin
Aide
Tamra Mallaber
TA
Special Education
Scott Manne
Principal
Administrator
Sarah Michael
AIS Teacher
AIS
Nicole Miller
6th Grade Teacher
3rd Grade
Molly Moon
Social Worker
Micki Newfang
Home Economics Teacher
Home Economics
Mikaela Nielsen
Spanish Teacher
Rosemary Nisbet
Aide
Special Education
Shirley O'Neil
Sub Long Term
Mechele Palmiter
5th Grade Teacher
Special Education
Mary Jane Parks
Duplicating Clerk
Chad Pieri
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade
Sandi Quinlan
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade
Sandra Recchio
AIS Teacher
AIS
Judith Rowley
TA
Library
Cora Saxton
School Psychologist
Kerriann Schumacher
TA
Special Education
Kristy Shafer
STEM Teacher
STEM
Mary Sick
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade
Kathleen Slack
Aide 1:1
Wendi Snyder
Assistant Principal Intern
Administrator
Natasha Snyder
TA
Racquel Thibodeau
TA
6th Grade
Jessica Trischler
Secretary
Joyce Uhl
Study Hall Monitor
Molly VanDelinder
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade
Daniel Watson
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Shelby Webster
6th Grade Teacher
Guided Reading
Jacob Weiand
Technology Teacher
Technology
Cassandra Willis
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Jennifer Wolfanger
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Lauren Yokopovich
7th Grade Teacher
Reading