Wellness Survey
Dionne Barratt
Spanish Teacher
Language
Christopher Allen
Librarian
Library
Terrie Applin
Business Teacher
Business
Kathleen Bauer
Math Teacher
Math
Jennifer Bauman
Art Teacher
Art
David Beaupre
Culinary Arts Instructor
Culinary Arts
Sara Belcher
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Jennifer Billotte
School Counselor
School Counseling
Judy Bligh
Academy Teacher
Matt Bondgren
TA
Special Education
James Brownell
Athletic Director
Laura Buisch
School Counselor
School Counseling
Tiffany Colon
French Teacher
Language
Melanie Cooper
Study Hall Monitor
Study Hall
Michelle Curtin
Science Teacher
Science
Tanya DeNee
Mental Health Counselor
Heather Deusenbery
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Whitman Dorothy(Christie)
Nurse
Heather Drum
School Counselor
School Counseling
Susan Elliott
Secretary
School Counseling
Kelly Fisher
TA
Special Education
Austin Flower
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Daniel Folts
English Teacher
English
Bonnie Gailey
Aide 1:1
Special Education
Kathryn Gelser
Secretary
Beth Gibbs
Math Teacher
Math
Jeff Giordano
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Bruce Hartman
Math Teacher
Math
Lisa Hartzell
TA
Keith Hatch
Science Teacher
Science
Cecelia Hopkins
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Meghan Hoyt
Math Teacher
Math
Robert Hughes
Science Teacher
Science
Geoffrey Hurley
Health/ PE / HS
Health
Frederick Joyner
ESL
English
Alyson Kaufman
English Teacher
English
Jacob Kenney
Health/ PE / HS - MS - ES
Health
Darren Knapp
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Elizabeth Kreppel
Science Teacher
Science
Elizabeth Kurtz
Art Teacher
Art
Timothy Lynah
English Teacher
English
Julie Martin
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
James McLaughlin
Technology Teacher
Technology
Richard Miller
Science Teacher
Science
Mikaela Nielsen
Spanish Teacher
Language
Karen Oas
Secretary
Molly Oas
English Teacher
English
Angela Pagnotta
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Stephanie Pickard
Secretary
School Counseling
Anita Pragle
Aide
Library
Emily Quinn
English Teacher
English
Tom Ronan
Music Teacher
Music
Stephanie Sharp
School Psychologist
Suzan Snyder
English Teacher
English
Alex Stearns
English Teacher
AIS
Josie Steiner
Principal
David Stewart
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Justin Stuck
Assistant Principal
Administrator
Brenda Thorp
TA
Special Education
Robert Toland
Math Teacher
Math
Laura Wadsworth
Social Worker
Steve Wager
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Physical Education
Laurie Webster
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Nicole Werner
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
Wendy West
Study Hall Monitor
Diane White
Attendance Clerk
Jennifer Wolfanger
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
Joan York
Music Teacher
Music